Die Prinzenpaare in der Geschichte des Vereines

1949 Walter I.


1950 Josef I. (Reinfurt) Josefa I. (Dörr)
1951 Erich I. (Schuster) Wiltrud I. (Reichert)
1952 Josef II. (Grasmann) Helma I. (Dassing)
1953 Luitpold I. (Helmstetter) Berta I. (Dassing)
1954 Helmut I. (Gehrig) Isolde I. (Bierbichler)
1955 Kein Prinzenpaar
1956 KeinPrinzenpaar
1957 Walter II. (Gehrig) Helga I. (Gehrig)
1958 Manfred I. (Kirchgessner) Helga II. (Gehrig)
1959 Hermann I. (Meisenzahl) Lilo I. (Wehner)


1960 Manfred II. (Gries) Rosel I. (Gries)
1961 Karl I. (Nicklas) Betty I. (Nicklas)


1970 Werner I. (Beddrich) Brigitte I. (Beddrich)
1971 Werner II. (Kling) Hiltrud I. (Kling)
1972 Georg I. (Deinhard) Elisabeth I. (Deinhart)
1973 Edgar I. (Mattern) Juliane I. (Mattern)
1974 Hans I. (Janetschek) Uschi I. (Janetschek)
1975 Gotthard I. (Theis) Gertrud I. (Theis)
1976 Norbert I. (Damm) Christa I. (Ulrich)
1977 Roland I. (Schmitt) Rosalinde I. (Schmitt)
1978 Joachim I. (Schmitt) Angelika I. (Muck)
1979 Günter I. (Schäfer) Ellen I. (Schäfer)


1980 Paul I. (Betzwieser) Ingrid I. (Betzwieser)
1981 Klaus I. (Römmelt) Hildegard I. (Römmelt)
1982 Ludwig I. (Rohnalter) Silvia I. (Rohnalter)
1983 Klaus II. (Franke) Beate I. (Grän)
1984 Gustav I. (Müller) Alexandra I. (Müller)
1985 Klaus III. (Lindner) Rosemarie I. (Lindner)
1986 Arnulf I. (Brand) Marieta I. (Brand)
1987 Dieter I.  (Karch) Christel I. (Karch)
1988 Klaus IV. (Brand) Anne I. (Brand)
1989 Thomas I. (Helmstetter) Beatrix I. (Helmstetter)


1990 Ralf I. (Gunkelmann) Simone I. (Gunkelmann)
1991 Dieter II. (Rößler) Elke I. (Rößler)
1992 Dieter II. ( Rößler ) Elke I. (Rößler)
1993 Rainer I. (Wörner) Gerdi I. (Wörner)
1994 Siggi I. (Hetz) Gisela I. (Hetz)
1995 Walter III. (Elbert) Margarethe I. (Elbert)
1996 Helmut II. (Rothenbücher) Barbara I. (Rothenbücher)
1997 Egon I. (Wöber) Irmtraut I. (Wöber)
1998 Ralf II. (Schmidt) Margarethe II. (Schmidt)
1999 Andreas I. (Mai) Barbara II. (Mai)


2000 Frank I. (Abb) Claudia I. (Abb)
2001 Josef III. (Münch) Birgit I. (Münch)
2002 Norbert II. (Usselmann) Ilona I. (Usselmann)
2003 Peter I. (Rothaug) Uli I. (Rothaug)
2004 Peter II. (Steiner) Anita I. (Steiner)
2005 Reinhard I. (Stowasser) Ursula I. (Stowasser)
2006 Klemens I. (Münch) Brigitte II. ( Münch)
2007 Michel I. (Sprenger) Kirsten I. (Wachtel - Sprenger)
2008 Bernhard I. (Lausberger) Sonja I. (Lausberger)
2009 Erich II. (Hofmann) Elisabeth II. (Hofmann)
2010 Andre I. (Kiefer) Yvonne I. (Kiefer)


2011 Tobias I. (Endres) Tina I. (Endres)
2012 Michael II. (Münch) Christine I. (Münch)
2013 Michel I. (Sprenger) Ulli II. (Sprenger)
2014 Patrick I. (Deckert) Sonja I. (Deckert)
2015 Werner III. (Tausch) Christine II. (Tausch)
2016 Toby I. (Deutsch) Christine III. (Walter)
2017 Enrico I. (Heinze) Susann I. (Heinze)
2018 Marcel I. (Wüstling) Tini I. (Illig)